3 тур. Протокол матча.
"НЕМАН-АГРО"   3-1   "СМОРГОНЬ"
Столбцы  
   
1:0 — Алексей Руденок (20’)        
2:0 — Алексей Руденок (34’)        
3:0 — Сергей Булыненок (36’)        
        3:1 — Павел Демидчик (60’)
    3 тур    
    22 апреля - 17:00 (суббота)     
    Столбцы, Стадион «Юность». 500 зрителей     
  Составы команд:  
    1.   Александр Костеж 1.   Павел Щербаченя    
    8.   Александр Тарликовский 77. Владислав Яцкевич    
18'   11. Артем Сукало 20. Егор Матвеев   (к)    
    2.   Александр Вьюгин 2.   Алексей Клемятич 46'  
8'   13. Артур Тишко 23. Дмитрий Быков 37' 28'
  79' 5.   Егор Макаревич 15. ДмитрийСоколко 40'  
    17. Максим Тетерич 4.   Кирилл Гончарук    
  79' 14. Денис Медведев 13. Александр Толканица 74'  
  69' 15. Сергей Булыненок 17. Сергей Бондаренко    
  72' 16. Игорь Макаров 10. Эдуард Чудновский    
  74' 7.   Алексей Руденок 11. Виталий Ганич    
  Запасные:  
    30. Владислав Карницкий 30. Дмитрий Лапко    
  69' 6.   Владислав Рубин 71. Игорь Холодков 74'  
  74' 9.   Дмитрий Довбейко 8.   Марк Кишкель    
84' 72' 10. Александр Полещук 39. Павел Демидчик 40'  
  79' 4.   Вадим Ботяновский 25. Алексей Клачкевич 46'  
    12. Артем Шитько 28. Евгений Фомин 37'  
  79' 3.   Олег Корякин      
  Главные тренеры:  
    Леонид Лагун Алексей Дворецкий    
  Главный арбитр:  
  Сергей Чистов (Минск)  
  Ассистенты главного арбитра:  
  Сергей Косовец (Брест)  
  Андрей Герасимук (Брест)  
  Резервный арбитр:  
  Ринат Шкварченко (Столбцы)  
  Инспектор матча:  
  Бронислав Ясинский (Минск)  

 


Дата публикации: 2017-04-23
Просмотры: 295

Матч-центр

СЛЕДУЮЩИЙ МАТЧ

СМОРГОНЬ -:-

СМОЛЕВИЧИ СТИ

27.05.2017

18-00

 

ПОСЛЕДНИЙ МАТЧ

СЛОНИМ-2017 1:1 СМОРГОНЬ
13.05.2017   протокол

Таблица

  Команды И О
1 Смолевичи СТИ 7 18
2 Торпедо 7 12
3 Локомотив 7 12
4 Орша 7 11
5 Гранит 7 11
6 Волна 7 9
7 Белшина 7 9
8 Слоним 7 8
9 СМОРГОНЬ 7 8
10 Лида 7 8
11 Луч 7 7
12 Химик 7 7
13 Неман-Агро 7 6
14 Барановичи 7 5
15 Осиповичи 7 4
16 Энергетик-БГУ 7 4